Back to famous-quotes-and-quotations.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

famous-quotes-and-quotations.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.525600 min
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Blue
AirGrid LTD
Velocity Made Good LLC
SMADEX, S.L.U.
SpotX, Inc
Effiliation / Effinity
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Opinary GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
PRECISO SRL
Njuice AB
I.R.V. D.O.O.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Internet BillBoard a.s.
NoBid, Inc.
ARKHEUS
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Passendo Aps
The ADEX GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Nielsen International SA
One Planet Only
Alphalyr SAS
Media16 ltd
Frameplay Corporation
Adludio Ltd.
Realeyes OU
Digital East GmbH
RevJet
Bannernow, Inc.
Smart Adserver
Liveintent Inc.
Converge-Digital
PROXISTORE
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
TOPBOX Inc.
Doceree UK Limited
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Novatiq limited
Timehop, Inc.
AWIN AG
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
ONEcount
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Solution coupons
remerge GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
InsurAds Technologies SA.
AdQuiver Media SL
mediarithmics SAS
Reignn Platform Ltd
Maximus Live LLC
INFOnline GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
: Tappx
TAPTAP Digital SL
zeotap GmbH
Notify
adMarketplace, Inc.
Quantcast
MiQ
plista GmbH
Playhill Limited
Skimbit Ltd
Unruly Group Ltd
Exactag GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Avocet Systems Limited
Delta Projects AB
INIS sp. zo.o.
Samba TV UK Limited
Kochava Inc.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Celtra, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
AdView
Bucksense Inc
Quality Media Network GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Carbon (AI) Limited
Webgains GmbH
ADITION technologies GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
MISSENA
Disqus
netzeffekt GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
Octaive Ltd.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
ID Ward Ltd
Justpremium BV
ADUX
Pure Local Media GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
vitrado GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
PubMatic, Inc.
digitalAudience
GroupM UK Limited
Radio Net Media Limited
GADSME
TV Scientific Inc
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
VECTAURY
Online Solution
Norstat AS
Market Resource Partners LLC
YieldLift LLC
Tangoo S.R.L.
IPONWEB GmbH
emetriq GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
One Tech Group GmbH
Comscore B.V.
A.Mob
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
video intelligence AG
Apester Ltd
Piano Software Inc
Salesforce.com, Inc.
AdSpirit GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
Criteo SA
Outbrain UK Ltd
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
umlaut communication gmbh
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Platform161 B.V.
HyperTV Inc.
adWMG
SpearAd GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Pubfinity LLC
Acxiom
Dianomi PLC
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Google Advertising Products
Epom Ltd.
Browsi
Eulerian Technologies
Samsung Ads
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Spoods GmbH
Adlane LTD
Adikteev
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Cuebiq
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
YOC AG
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
Sirdata
BLIINK SAS
VUUKLE DMCC
Confiant Inc.
SunMedia
Ve Global UK Limited
Adxperience SAS
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Teavaro
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Bidstack Limited
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
ADWAYS SAS
Media Square
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Realytics
LiveRamp, Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
admetrics GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Hivestack Inc.
Skaze
adQuery
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Stream Eye OOD
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Fusio by S4M
Seedtag Advertising S.L
ADYOULIKE SA
EASYmedia GmbH
DynAdmic
iPROM
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Dailymotion SA
Mars Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
Query Click Limited
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Flashtalking, Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
OpenWeb LTD
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
dpa-infocom GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Audiencerate LTD
Evorra Ltd
Samba TV, Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
Airnow Media Ltd
Avantis Video Ltd
Dynata LLC
Golden Bees
Wizaly
Solocal
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Smile Wanted Group
BusinessClick
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Showheroes SE
StackAdapt
Clipcentric, Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
adality GmbH
Cint AB
Ermes
1000mercis (Numberly)
OnAudience Ltd
Eskimi
Experian Limited
glomex GmbH
152 Media LLC
Taboola Europe Limited
BILENDI SA
United Internet Media GmbH
Permutive Limited
Converto AG
Adform
Impact Tech Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
GP One GmbH
Amazon Advertising
wetter.com GmbH
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Readpeak Oy
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Protected Media LTD
INVIBES GROUP
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Bring! Labs AG
Sharethrough, Inc
Footballco Media Limited
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Unacast Inc.
Viznet
Permodo GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Octave IP Limited
OneTag Limited
GeistM Technologies LTD
The Kantar Group Limited
Dentsu Italia SpA
ETARGET SE
SoundCast
Hyper LLC
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Welect GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
ADMAX
Brid Video DOO
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
adhood.com
Betgenius Ltd
AudienceRun corp
CIBLECLIC
Marfeel Solutions, SL
AuDigent
Adsolutions BV
Meetrics GmbH
Habu
PIA Advertising GmbH
Kwanko
Covatic Ltd
C WIRE AG
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Knorex
Impactify
Between Exchange
Onfocus (Adagio)
Ingenious Technologies AG
belboon GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
UberMedia, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Teads
Clinch Labs LTD
Nubo LTD
Livewrapped AB
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
GfK SE
NextRoll, Inc.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Publica LLC
Pelmorex Corp.
ID5 Technology Ltd
iProspect GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
GeoEdge
smartclip Europe GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Beachfront Media LLC
eBay Inc
AdColony, Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
MyTraffic
NEORY GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Global Media Group Services Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
ADSTOURS SAS
adrule mobile GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
Jetpack Digital LLC
Cluep LLC
MNTN
VGI CTV, Inc
Persona.ly
Skoiy
LeadsRx, Inc.
Zoomd Ltd.
Powerspace
Unblockia SL
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
ShowHeroes SRL
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Venatus Media Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
BritePool Inc
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Smartclip Hispania SL
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Blis Media Limited
Adhese
XChange by SFBX®
Xandr, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Objective Partners BV
Project Agora Ltd
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
DIGITEKA Technologies
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Moloco, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
FeedAd GmbH
Arkeero
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
InMobi Pte Ltd
Insticator, Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Crowdy News Ltd
BidTheatre AB
Yieldlab AG
Adpone SL
JS Web Production
Mindlytix SAS
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
1plusX AG
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Yieldlove GmbH
Kertil Iberia SL
Weborama
RevX
audio content & control GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
Kairion GmbH
Nexx360
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Deutsche Post AG
Mobkoi Ltd
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
MobileFuse LLC
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Fandom, Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
WebAds B.V
Beaconspark Ltd
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
OpenX
Nano Interactive GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
adnanny.com SLU
Pressboard Media Inc
Magnite, Inc.
adsquare GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
AdDefend GmbH
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
LoopMe Limited
Gamoshi Ltd
Clipr
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Hurra Communications GmbH
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Keymantics
Gemius SA
3Q nexx GmbH
Fyber
Extreme Reach, Inc
Vidoomy Media SL
Mediakeys Platform
Jampp LTD
Cookie Market LTD
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Blue Media Services LTDA
Demandbase, Inc.
Next Media SRL
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
HUAWEI Ads
Arrivalist Co
digidip GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Ziff Davis LLC
adbility media GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
AntVoice
Pulse Innovations Limited
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Wagawin GmbH
Advisible AB
Sirdata Cookieless
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Adsonica
Smartology Limited
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
NEURAL.ONE
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Collective Europe Ltd.
AdTheorent, Inc
Offerista Group GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Noster Finance S.L.
ADRENALEAD
Rakuten Marketing LLC
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Fido S.r.l
LifeStreet Corporation
ADman Interactive SLU
Index Exchange, Inc.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Click Tech Limited
FRVR Limited
Optomaton UG
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
IQM CORPORATION
Amnet GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Lotame Solutions, inc
travel audience GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
Synkd Ltd.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
zillian sa
Widespace AB
Luna Media Group LLC
Aptivio Inc
KUPONA GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Ensighten
Adomik
HUMAN
Terminus Software Inc.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Sonobi, Inc
N Technologies Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Kairos Fire
TripleLift, Inc.
Teemo SA
The Reach Group GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Semasio GmbH
agof studies
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Prebid.org
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Mobfox US LLC
Good-Loop Ltd
Kargo Global Inc.
Jivox Corporation
Pixalate, Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
Teroa S.A.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Adverticum cPlc.
Kameleoon SAS
Publisher First, Inc.
Sayollo Media LTD
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Strossle International AB
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Salestring ApS
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Adnami Aps
TMT Digital Inc
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Underdog Media LLC
EMX Digital LLC
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Bababam
lead alliance GmbH
diva-e products
Dentsu Denmark A/S
SheMedia, LLC
dataXtrade GmbH
ACTV8, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Gamned
AdsWizz Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
Publicis Media GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Madington
Mobsuccess
Bombora Inc.
Axiom Media Connect
Aniview LTD
Gamesight Inc
ADFI MEDIA SL
mainADV Srl
Traffective GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Jaduda GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Opti Digital SAS
EXADS
Cloud Technologies S.A.
TabMo SAS
Seznam.cz, a.s.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Baidu USA
Contact Impact GmbH
ArtChaos s.r.o.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
ADventori SAS
MindTake Research GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
Oracle Data Cloud
Sportradar AG
YouGov
uppr GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Better Ads GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
BidMachine Inc.
Imonomy
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
33Across
M32 Connect Inc
AerServ LLC
AAX LLC
Adloox SA
Smart Traffik
Threedium
Rockerbox, Inc
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
AudienceProject Aps
Automattic Ads
NEXD
Content Ignite
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
DistroScale, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
optimise-it GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Adssets AB
Innovid Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Goldbach Group AG
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Adkernel LLC
ad6media
Caroda s.r.o.
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Allegro.pl
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
PubWise, LLLP
Fiducia DLT Limited
Revcontent, LLC
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
WhatRocks Inc.
Seenthis AB
INNITY
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Roku Advertising Services
CAKE Software, Inc.
Audience Network
Triple13 Ltd
Inskin Media LTD
Hybrid Theory
Improve Digital
Captify Technologies Limited
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Amobee Inc.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Sublime
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Unruly Group LLC
Vidstart LTD
SPEAKOL DMCC
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Triapodi Ltd.
Brandcom.inc AS
Better Banners A/S
SITU8ED SA
Mars Media Group
Next Millennium Media INC
Arpeely Ltd.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Factor Eleven GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
A Million Ads Ltd
Monet Engine Inc
TX Group AG
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
crossvertise GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
BeOp
Epsilon
Mediavine, Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Adventure Media
Digital Squad
Ein Rad AB
Hubvisor
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Kubient Inc.
BCOVERY SAS
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Relevant Digital Oy
Commanders Act
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
PML Innovative Media
Videobyte Inc
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
RDandX Group DMCC
twiago GmbH
DNA-I.COM
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Upwave Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Placense Ltd
QuantumCast digital GmbH
The Trade Desk
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Pinpoll GmbH
Resono B.V.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
ShareThis, Inc
On Device Research Limited
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Adnuntius AS
Somplo Ltd
Kayzen
Azerion Holding B.V.
Nativo, Inc.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
RTB House S.A.
Wunderkind Corporation
ViewPay
REMAILME
Smaato, Inc.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
The Procter & Gamble Company
Truvid Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Ezoic Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
OnProspects Ltd
MGID Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
GeoProve Limited
MEDIAMETRIE
Exit Bee Limited
BRICKS
BidBerry SRL
Blingby LLC
Seven Technologies S.L.
giosg.com Oy
Jellyfish France
Ketchup Adv Spa
Audienzz AG
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Natexo Spain
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Zeta Global
Cavai AS & UK
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Playrcart Limited
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Blue Billywig BV
IVO Media Ltd
Reveal Mobile Inc
ARMIS SAS
B2B Media Group GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
42 Ads GmbH
ADSOCY
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Impact+
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Ad Alliance GmbH
Adtriba GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


PO Box 044134
Racine, WI 53404
United States

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/famous-quotes-and-quotations.com/annualRequestSummary regarding famous-quotes-and-quotations.com



Email:
[email protected]